Achievements

CurricularCo curricular

No Name Rank Course
1. Tina I Challissery III BCA
2. Jolson Sam Varghese I MSc (Computer Science)
3 Feba Ann Jacob I BCA
4 Robins Jose II MSW
5 Jilu Jospeh I BCA
6 Tresa Maria Kuriakose A+ B.Sc Mathematics
7 Alphonsa Edward A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
8 Rosmin Mathew A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
9 Abina Abraham A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
10 Abiya Babu A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
11 Anju Maria tom A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
12 Dona S Plathottam A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
13 Jiss Maria Thomas A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
14 Maheswari Soman A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
15 Karthy Mary Mathew A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
16 Meera Baby A+ B.Com (Marketing)
17 Ninu Jojo II B.Com (Marketing)
18 Vishnu K A+ B.Com (Marketing)
19 Aiswarya G Nair A+ B.Sc Mathematics
20 Athira Biju A+ B.Sc Mathematics
21 Athira S Nair A+ B.Sc Mathematics
22 Chippy Raveendran A+ B.Sc Mathematics
23 Drisya  Sojan A+ B.Sc Mathematics
24 Galdis rose Jose A+ B.Sc Mathematics
25 Manjusha M A+ B.Sc Mathematics
26 Sreelakshmi S A+ B.Sc Mathematics
27 Susmitha Scaria A+ B.Sc Mathematics
28 Amala Siby A+ B.Sc Mathematics
29 Gopika V Nair A+ B.Sc Mathematics
30 Anu Radhakrishnan A+ BCA
31 Elizabath Maria Joseph A+ BCA
32 Akhila T D I MSc (Computer Science)
33 Anju Sasi II MSc (Computer Science)
34 Anju S Nair III MSc (Computer Science)
35 Anoop C Choolayil I MSW
36 Anju Maria Johny I B.Com (Computer Application)
37 Vismaya Suresh II BTS
38 Vishnu N  Ramachandran IV BTS
39 Jewel Johny IX BTS
39 Ansu M Sebastian X BTS
39 Nimmy Antony A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Meera Mathew A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Anu Sebastian A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Reshma T G A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Riya Elizabath Tom A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Albin Sabu A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
39 Dellamol George A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
39 Renu Anna Babu A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
39 Raveena George A+ B.Com (Computer Application)
39 Namitha Joby A+ B.Sc Mathematics
39 Maria John A+ B.Sc Mathematics